1. dubna 2019

Seznamy přihlášených na všechna soustředění (pro bystroně;-)

Jaro - Zadov 14. - 19. duben
Brickenden Mia 10
Cápal Maty 07
Cíchová Klárka 08
Červenka Hynek 09
Drbohlav Tom 09
Dvořáková Vája 03
Haasová Áďa 04
Haman Hugo 05
Holá Anička 04
Holková Anežka 05
Hošpes Maty 08
Klégr Sean 08
Kněžková Laura 05
Kovář Jéňa 08
Krejčí Ondra 07
Kunický Krýša 05
Landová Eliška 04
Lichteneger Sebík 09
Macháčková Andy 04
Malá Verča 05
Malinová Domča 09
Maříková Anežka 07
Maříková Majda 09
Noháč Matěj 09
Novotná Emma 10
Potočková Eva 05
Preislerová Emma 07
Rajchlová Dany 08
Rajchlová Domi 05
Robková Anička 05
Růžička Štěpán 07
Saidlová Róza 08
Šafránek Max 07
Šatavová Kiki 09
Tomanová Domča 10
Tomanová Gábi 08
Tomanová Magda 07
Torbová Ela 05
Tulachová Žofka 08
Vlček Eda 07
Volák Robík 06
Zavoralová Ella 05
Zlesák Peťa 06
Stav: 43 (žactvo 25 - přípravka 18)
Trenéři: Pléša, Jana, Niki
Odpadli a nejedou: Agi, Adam H., Marija, Ani P., Kryštof P., Bruno a Michal tr.;-/

Léto - Litomyšl (přípravka) 27. červenec - 3. srpen
Bár Hugo 09
Baudyš Miky 08
Bergl Jonáš 11
Breznenová Bára 10
Cíchová Agátka 10
Cíchová Klárka 08
Černý Filip 10
Červenka Hynek 09
Drbohlav Tom 09
Gabriel Izabela 11
Haloun Honza 08
Havlínová Adélka 09
Hlas Vincent 09
Holcová Klára 10
Hošpes Matyáš 08
Hošpes Jonáš 10
Hradecká Viktorka 08
Chalupová Anička 09
Jeriová Anička 08
Jeriová Bára 11
Kaslová Leona 08
Klégr Ben 10
Klégr Sean 08
Kollmann Adam 09
Králová Amálka 09
Křesťan Kuba 11
Malinová Domča 09
Maříková Majda 09
Minks Emma 10
Noháč Matěj 09
Novotná Emma 10
Oujezdská Julča 09
Oulehlová Joha Sofi 09
Pelantová Káťa 09
Saidlová Róza 08
Synáčková Natálka 08
Tomanová Domča 10
Tomanová Gábi 08
Tulachová Žofie 08
Vlachynská Kája 10
Zlesáková Lucka 09
Stav: 41
Trenéři: Pléša, Niki, Terka

Léto - Tábor (žactvo) 17. - 25. srpen
Andres Miky 06
Beran Peťa 07
Bogušovský Albert 07
Brendlová Agi 05
Breznenová Anička 07
Cápal Maty 07
Doleželová Lucka 07
Haman Hugo 05
Haranta Maty 05
Holá Anička 04
Holková Anežka 05
Jelenová Lea 06
Jeriová Madla 05
Kašková Kája 06
Kněžková Laura 05
Koenigsteinová Vanesa 04
Krejčí Ondra 07
Kunický Krýša 05
Macháčková Andy 04
Malá Verča 05
Maříková Anežka 07
Neruda Adri 04
Noháčová Anička 07
Peterková Anička 05
Potočková Eva 05
Preislerová Emma 07
Pudil Kryštof 05
Píšová Kiki 06
Sahajdák (Yakajdah:-) Olda 06
Schon Naty 07
Slavíček Bruno 05
Svobodová Anička 04
Synáčková Adélka 06
Šafránek Max 07
Šulc Matěj 05
Torbová Ela 05
Robková Anička 05
Růžička Štěpán 07
Tomanová Magda 07
Volák Robík 06
Wiederová Jessica 05
Zavoralová Ella 05
Zlesák Pěťa 06
Stav: 43
Trenéři: Pléša, Jana, Michal, Matěj

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat